Blue Fence Real Estate, Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Property Search
    2. Listings
      1. Commercial Listings
      2. Multi Family Listings
      3. Vacant Land
    3. Agents
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Quick List & Sale
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Agents
  • Rent
    1. Rental Search
    2. Investing
  • Communities
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Careers
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Vienna Woods, Olympia Fields, IL
Map
22 Sold Properties

22 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
17 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,742 SqFt

17 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

Listed by George Chandler of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
38 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461
1/46

$330,000

$335,900

1.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,825 SqFt

38 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

Listed by Jon Millikin of Jameson Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
29 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461
1/31

$490,000

$510,000

3.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,487 SqFt

29 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

Listed by Michelle Ward of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
26 Strauss LN, Olympia Fields, IL 60461
1/39

$360,000

$324,900

10.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,335 SqFt

26 Strauss LN, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

Listed by Nick Rendleman of Exit Strategy Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
26 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461
1/28

$380,000

$338,500

12.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,734 SqFt

26 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

Listed by Corvet Williams of RE/MAX 10

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
13 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461
1/34

$330,000

$349,900

5.7%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,800 SqFt

13 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

Listed by Calandra Jones of Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
42 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461
1/21

$265,000

$260,000

1.9%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,176 SqFt

42 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

Listed by Alexander Fenske of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
22 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461
1/26

$279,900

$279,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,714 SqFt

22 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

Listed by George Chandler of Coldwell Banker Residential

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
25 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461
1/6

$24,900

$30,000

17.0%
0.43 Acres

25 Danube WAY, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

Listed by Megan Gineris Reid of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
2 Strauss LN, Olympia Fields, IL 60461
1/21

$244,500

$245,900

0.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,464 SqFt

2 Strauss LN, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

Listed by Ron Lillwitz of Suburban Realty Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
26 Strauss LN, Olympia Fields, IL 60461
1/27

$270,000

$279,900

3.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,824 SqFt

26 Strauss LN, Olympia Fields, IL 60461

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
bluefence-large-white
      Home
      Buy
      1. Property Search
      2. Listings
      3. Agents
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Quick List & Sale
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Agents
      Rent
      1. Rental Search
      2. Investing
      Communities
      About
      1. Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Careers
      Market Snapshot
Blue Fence Real Estate®

Private Client Support

+1(847) 234-9600 privateclient@bluefence.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.