Blue Fence Real Estate, Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Property Search
    2. Listings
      1. Commercial Listings
      2. Multi Family Listings
      3. Vacant Land
    3. Agents
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Quick List & Sale
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Agents
  • Rent
    1. Rental Search
    2. Investing
  • Communities
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Careers
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 60044
Map
2,642 Sold Properties

2,642 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
IL >60044 >

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
13357 W Heiden CIR, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/23

$235,000

$250,000

6.0%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,464 SqFt

13357 W Heiden CIR, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Allison Carollo of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
12900 W Heiden CIR #4204, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/26

$240,000

$240,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

12900 W Heiden CIR #4204, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Michael Rose of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
321 Vincent CT, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/36

$1,055,000

$1,055,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,712 SqFt

321 Vincent CT, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Daria Andrews of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/18

$550,000

$485,000

13.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Martha Pedersen of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
236 E NORTH AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/39

$2,000,000

$2,125,000

5.9%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,204 SqFt

236 E NORTH AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Annie Royster Lenzke of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1110 Muir AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/39

$610,000

$585,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,442 SqFt

1110 Muir AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Kim Campbell of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
300 E Sheridan PL, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/30

$765,000

$765,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,584 SqFt

300 E Sheridan PL, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Jane Lee of RE/MAX Top Performers

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1107 Quassey AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/31

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,527 SqFt

1107 Quassey AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Eric Booth of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
50 W Blodgett AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/38

$980,000

$859,500

14.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,607 SqFt

50 W Blodgett AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
13200 W Heiden CIR #2411, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/22

$298,000

$299,400

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,919 SqFt

13200 W Heiden CIR #2411, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Christy Alwin of Redfin Corporation

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
12790 W Sanctuary LN, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/35

$702,500

$650,000

8.1%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,598 SqFt

12790 W Sanctuary LN, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Elizabeth de Wet of Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
355 E Blodgett AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

$740,000

$650,000

13.8%
0.26 Acres

355 E Blodgett AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Kimberly Shortsle of Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
349 E BLODGETT AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/42

$2,220,000

$2,275,000

2.4%
6 Beds4.5 Baths5,220 SqFt

349 E BLODGETT AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
717 Burris AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/21

$565,000

$629,900

10.3%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,760 SqFt

717 Burris AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Helen Edwards of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1061 Green Bay RD, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

$640,000

$685,000

6.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,830 SqFt

1061 Green Bay RD, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Jane Lee of RE/MAX Top Performers

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
440 W Sheridan PL, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/36

$865,000

$775,000

11.6%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,464 SqFt

440 W Sheridan PL, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
505 Pine CT, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/29

$854,000

$789,000

8.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,329 SqFt

505 Pine CT, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
510 Sunset TER, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/23

$1,012,500

$1,050,000

3.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,615 SqFt

510 Sunset TER, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Leslie Dhamer of Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
228 Juneway TER, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/24

$585,000

$615,000

4.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,153 SqFt

228 Juneway TER, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Andra O'Neill of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
713 E Center AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/42

$1,320,000

$1,065,000

23.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,079 SqFt

713 E Center AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Heather Fowler of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
110 Lauralton ST, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/40

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths1,675 SqFt

110 Lauralton ST, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Snehal Jagdale of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
13296 W Heiden CIR, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/22

$350,900

$359,900

2.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,272 SqFt

13296 W Heiden CIR, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Sohail Salahuddin of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
29644 N Birch AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/29

$660,000

$649,000

1.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,852 SqFt

29644 N Birch AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Todd Martin of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 111

explore listings in 60044

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
bluefence-large-white
      Home
      Buy
      1. Property Search
      2. Listings
      3. Agents
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Quick List & Sale
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Agents
      Rent
      1. Rental Search
      2. Investing
      Communities
      About
      1. Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Careers
      Market Snapshot
Blue Fence Real Estate®

Private Client Support

+1(847) 234-9600 privateclient@bluefence.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.